Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 66 constituents

Erica Agillard Morris

Titles: Non Compensated
Email:

Cristina Batres

Titles: SP Assistant - CM Elementary
Email:

Deanne Belohlavy

Titles: 4th Grade
Email:

Jordyn Bryant

Titles: Title I Instructional Mathematics Coach - Elementary
Email:

Anita Burford

Titles: Special Education - Support Center
Email:

Jacqueline Busch

Titles: Secretary - Principal Elementary
Email:

Caroline Cave

Titles: Kindergarten
Email:

Christina Chaplin

Titles: Teacher - Pre-K
Email:

Mikaela Coffelt

Titles: STEP 4
Email:

Jasmine Cox

Titles: Teacher - Elementary ESSER
Email:

Aileen Crysdale

Titles: STEP
Email:

Sarah Eaton

Titles: Specialist - Advanced Academics
Email:

Joshua Farr

Titles: Music
Email:

Amanda Fowler

Titles: 3rd Grade
Email:

Alyson Fry

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Jodi Grider

Titles: Special Education - Resource/Content Mastery
Email:

Emily Hamill

Titles: 4th Grade
Email:

Maya Harris

Titles: 1st Grade
Email:

Yesenia Hernandez

Titles: Custodian - Head Elementary School
Email:

Sherry Holmes

Titles: SNS - Production Technician 7.5 Hour

Tamara Hunt

Titles: Security - Specialist III - Annualized
Email:

Megan Inselmann

Titles: SpEd - Behavior Resource Specialist
Email:

Kori Johnson

Titles: Assistant Principal - Elementary
Email:

Anne Joles

Titles: Clerk - 5 hour

Courtney Jones

Titles: SP Assistant - STEP - ESSER
Email:

Kherdeen Judge

Titles: 3rd Grade
Email:

Kimsay Leng

Titles: Custodian - Custodian

Dreama Mayfield

Titles: Principal - Elementary
Email:

Paula Mc Guire

Titles: 5th Grade
Email:

Connee McCallon

Titles: SP Assistant - Sup Ctr Elementary School
Email:

Terrol McElroy

Titles: Elementary Dyslexia Interventionist
Email:

Liyibeth McManus

Titles: SP Assistant – STEP
Email:

Dana Moffett

Titles: Campus PEIMS Specialist
Email:

Haley Moffett

Titles: Kindergarten
Email:

Leslie Montes

Titles: Assistant - Pre-K
Email:

Alyssa Moss

Titles: SP Assistant – STEP
Email:

Amy Nash

Titles: Special Education - Diagnostician - Elementary School
Email:

Emily Nation

Titles: Special Education - Fundamentals - Elementary School
Email:

Aracely Ordonez Alatorre

Titles: SNS - Production Technician 6.00 Hour

Natalie Parnell

Titles: Adjunct - SpEd - Support Center
Email:

Chelsey Pedersen

Titles: Title I Instructional Mathematics Coach - Elementary
Email:

Christen Petros

Titles: Art
Email:

Leslie Pritchard

Titles: Instructional Coach - Literacy - Elem
Email:

Janie Reyes

Titles: Assistant - Pre-K
Email:

Brittany Reyna

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Leticia Robert

Titles: 3rd Grade
Email:

Caroline Roberts

Titles: 1st Grade
Email:

Alan Rodriguez

Titles: 2nd Grade
Email:

Eric Rodriguez

Titles: Physical Education
Email:

Michael Rogers

Titles: Science/STEM Specialist
Email:
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 66 constituents